Main Page: Difference between revisions

From RedWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
{| style="width: 100%;"
{| style="width: 100%;"
|-
|-
|<div style="text-align: center;">
|<div style="text-align: center;"> '''The three components of Marxism'''
'''The three components of Marxism''' <br>
|<div style="text-align: center;"> '''Beginner Guide to Study Marxism''' </div>
|<div style="text-align: center;"> '''Common Myths? / Terms and Definitions?''' </div>
|<div style="text-align: center;"> '''Common Myths against Communism''' </div>
|<div style="text-align: center;"> '''Common Myths? / Terms and Definitions?''' </div>
|-
|-
|<div style="text-align: center;">
|<div style="text-align: center;">
Line 20: Line 19:
* '''four'''
* '''four'''
* '''five'''
* '''five'''
* '''six'''
* [[Terms and Definitions (Marxist)]]
| style="text-align:left;border-left:1px solid grey" valign="top"|
| style="text-align:left;border-left:1px solid grey" valign="top"|
* '''one'''
* '''one'''
Line 33: Line 32:
{| style="width: 100%;"
{| style="width: 100%;"
|-
|-
|style="width: 25%;" | <div style="text-align: center;"> '''Historical Figures/Events''' </div>
|style="width: 25%;" | <div style="text-align: center;"> '''Historical Figures''' </div>
|style="width: 25%;" | <div style="text-align: center;"> '''Education, Self Education, Organization''' </div>
|style="width: 25%;" | <div style="text-align: center;"> '''Education, Self Education, Organization''' </div>
|style="width: 25%;" | <div style="text-align: center;"> '''Sciences''' </div>
|style="width: 25%;" | <div style="text-align: center;"> '''Sciences''' </div>
|style="width: 25%;" | <div style="text-align: center;"> '''Polemics''' </div>
|style="width: 25%;" | <div style="text-align: center;"> '''Polemics''' </div>
|-
| style="text-align:left;border-left:1px solid grey" valign="top"|
* [[one]]
* [[two]]
* [[three]]
* [[four]]
* [[five]]
* [[six]]
* [[seven]]
* [[eight]]
* [[nine]]
* [[ten]]
| style="text-align:left;border-left:1px solid grey" valign="top"|
* [[one]]
* [[two]]
* [[three]]
* [[four]]
* [[five]]
* [[six]]
* [[seven]]
* [[eight]]
* [[nine]]
* [[ten]]
| style="text-align:left;border-left:1px solid grey" valign="top"|
* [[Pedagogy (Education, Upbringing, Development)]]
* [[two]]
* [[three]]
* [[four]]
* [[five]]
* [[six]]
* [[seven]]
* [[eight]]
* [[nine]]
* [[ten]]
| style="text-align:left;border-left:1px solid grey" valign="top"|
* [[one]]
* [[two]]
* [[three]]
* [[four]]
* [[five]]
* [[six]]
* [[seven]]
* [[eight]]
* [[nine]]
* [[ten]]
|}
----
{| style="width: 100%;"
|-
|style="width: 25%;" | <div style="text-align: center;"> '''Historical Events''' </div>
|style="width: 25%;" | <div style="text-align: center;"> '''Arts, Architecture''' </div>
|style="width: 25%;" | <div style="text-align: center;"> '''Articles''' </div>
|style="width: 25%;" | <div style="text-align: center;"> '''Other Resources''' </div>
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left;border-left:1px solid grey" valign="top"|
| style="text-align:left;border-left:1px solid grey" valign="top"|

Latest revision as of 06:43, 3 December 2025

RedWiki
A Marxist-Leninist wiki and educational resource

[edit | edit source]
The three components of Marxism
Beginner Guide to Study Marxism
Common Myths against Communism

The first component is Philosophy
The second component is Political Economy
The third component is Scientific Socialism

  • one
  • two
  • three
  • four
  • five
  • six

Historical Figures
Education, Self Education, Organization
Sciences
Polemics

Historical Events
Arts, Architecture
Articles
Other Resources